Entry List

Entry list status:
(N) New entry
(A) Approved payment and entry
(D) Deferred
Bow No.CountrySkipperClub AffiliationSail No.Boat NameStatus
Bow No.CountrySkipperClub AffiliationSail No.Boat NameStatus
37Martin MaschnitzaKYCGER 4838Höllenhund reloadedA
36Lars GibbeMSCGER 5073Hansa ProjektA
35Giacomo Del NeroClub Nautico Marina di CarraraITA 215MolliconaA
34Dirk StrelowSegelclub VilleGER 5282quick & dirtyA
33Tom StryiSVAOeGER 5330LUVA
32Till PomariusSVAOeGER 5386TintoA
31Jan KählerAltonaer Segel ClubGER 5281United 5A
30Johann HuhnSVAOeGER 5316Hungriger WolfA
29William PollockPARKSTONE YACHT CLUBGBR 4266FLYING COLOURSA
28Matthias GarzmannHannoverser Yacht ClubGER 5440GünniA
27Chris McLaughlinRCYCGBR 5219Il RiccioA
26Frithjof SchadeJSCGER 5475JJ oneA
25Ragna ThönnessenSVAOeGER 5313JuelssandA
24Dennis FrederiksenMonaco Yacht ClubMON 5452PAGETA
23Jannik BaropSegel Verein Wedel SchulauGER 4403New GenerationA
22Tobias FeuerherdtBlankeneser Segel-ClubGER 5420MS EUROPA 2A
21Manfred KönigMühlenberger Segel Club e.VGER 5467VITESSEA
20Corina ThiermannTegeler Segel ClubGER 725AvalanchaA
19Mike SchmollingKenese Marina Port VSEGER 5493El NinoA
18Roger MorrisParkstoneGBR 4270Jolly RogerA
17Stefan KarsunkeBlankeneser Segel ClubGER 5381SüllbergA
16Stephanie KoepckeMühlenberger Segel-Club e.V.GER 5266VEGA RagazzaA
15Michael LanghansSVOGER 5314JOLLY STROLCHA
14Bernhard BechtSegelclub NordsaarGER 3981BBTOPD
13Paul HölzerMalmö SSDEN 4380GammeldanskenA
12Peer KockRVEGER 3117UK SailmakersA
11Baltzar WeinhagenMalmö SSSWE 982#yoloA
10Kennedy KarlssonÄSSSSWE 904SilversurfarenA
09Nikolas HonnefSegler-Verein StössenseeGER 5147highfiveA
08Janne SchleiferBSCGER 1185GlenA
07Per-Håkan PerssonMalmö SSSWE 4896Front RunnerA
06Peter LanghansHamburger SegelclubGER 4495Oste StrolchA
05Mike InghamRochester Canoe ClubUSA 54435443A
04Stephan MaisLuv-Up JemgumGER 5438Running MenD
03Frank SchönfeldtMühlenbergersegel ClubGER 5412HenkA
02Liselotte SjöbergSS DelfinenSWE 994For Fun (Blue)A
01Andreas OlovssonÄSSSSWE 5437For Fun (Pink)A